• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    za 13-apr.10:00BZC'13 JO10-1 - SDO JO10-6Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    za 13-apr. AFGELASTAFGELASTBZC '13 MO20-1 (9-tal) - Buitenboys sc. MO20-1AfgelastSportpark Loosdrecht
    za 13-apr.13:30VVZ '49 35+1 - BZC'13 35+1Te spelenSportpark Zonnegloren
    za 13-apr.13:30Graveland 's 5 - BZC'13 2Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    za 13-apr.14:30GeuzenMiddenmeer 1 - BZC'13 1Te spelenSportpark Voorland
    ma 15-apr.21:05Laren 99 sv 4 - BZC'13 2Te spelenHuis van Eemnes
    wo 17-apr.21:05BZC'13 1 - Golden Stars FC 2Te spelenLunet, de
    vr 19-apr.20:00BZC'13 18+1 - IJsselmeervogels 18+3Te spelenSportpark De Meerweg
    vr 19-apr.21:00Eemdijk 18+1 - BZC'13 18+1Te spelenSportpark De Meerweg
    vr 19-apr.21:05zvv DOS'58 1 - BZC'13 1Te spelenLoevenhout
    vr 19-apr.21:30BZC'13 18+1 - Buitenboys sc. 18+1Te spelenSportpark De Meerweg
    vr 19-apr.22:00Allen Weerbaar 18+1 - BZC'13 18+1Te spelenSportpark De Meerweg
    za 20-apr.10:00BZC'13 JO10-1 - Nederhorst vv JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    za 20-apr.11:30Graveland 's MO20-1 - BZC '13 MO20-1 (9-tal)Te spelenSportpark Berestein
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-sStatusDetails
    wo 10-apr.BZC'13 2 - Laren 99 sv 30 - 00 - 0Gestaakt
    za 06-apr.BZC'13 1 - NVC 11 - 01 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 06-apr.BZC'13 35+1 - Scherpenzeel 35+13 - 03 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 06-apr.BZC'13 3 - NVC 41 - 31 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 06-apr.BZC'13 2 - NVC 33 - 03 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 06-apr.Nieuw Sloten sv MO20-1 - BZC '13 MO20-1 (9-tal)4 - 04 - 0Uitgespeeld
    vr 05-apr.BZC'13 18+1 - IJsselmeervogels 18+31 - 11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    vr 05-apr.BZC'13 18+1 - Buitenboys sc. 18+10 - 30 - 3Uitgespeeld
    vr 05-apr.Eemdijk 18+1 - BZC'13 18+17 - 07 - 0Uitgespeeld
    wo 03-apr.BZC'13 1 - Ara Cora Kingdom 210 - 710 - 7Uitgespeeld
    wo 03-apr.BZC'13 2 - All Stars Baarn 31 - 111 - 11Uitgespeeld
    za 30-mrt.Altius 1 - BZC'13 15 - 05 - 0Uitgespeeld